Sunday, 1 July 2007

Danny Boy




This morning, dropped by the set and took pictures of Alex. He was so surprised to see me. He jumped out of the carpet and excitedly asked if his make up was ok. He was sooooo cute. Kagigil siya! I was half tempted to drag him out of the set, but the director was really pissed at other things at this point, so I decided not to push my luck. I just stayed back and watched the sword fight.

At one point, he had to jump up, and because Aladin costume siya, kitang kita ang kanyang ano. Shet. I had to leave after taking two pics. Baka tigasan ako. Kakahiya.

Yes, he is the one on the left with very clear pubic hair sticking out. Also, his body looks mighty small here. It's much more defined in real life. And yes, bakat na bakat sya. And it looks mighty meaty.

*giggle*

After that, I went to the sauna and I have to say that it was an interesting experience.

First was David. Medyo chubby (not that there is anything wrong with that) but ganda ng ari. Super haba the foreskin - nakaka-aliw. After 5 minutes of making out, he wanted me to stay the night with him. Ako naman: Hello. I'm not THAT good. Pero syempre demure ako so hihihi na lang.

Second was Brian who is (believe it or not) a drag queen (albeit a young one). Obviously he wasn't in his outift, but I was just so curious as I have never made out with a Greek drag queen before. SO that was an experience and sadly, not worth mentioning more.

There were several others, but nothing worth blogging about. Seriously I was depressed at the choices. Yuck. However, as I was about to throw in the towel (yes, the one wrapped around my waist), Danny came along.

Danny is a banker by profession - single, cute, kinda short though (5'8"), great conversationalist, and quite possibly the thickest cock I've ever had in my life. At one point I was really scared (hindi naman ako power bottom, no?!) but, as any Ms. Universe Runner-Up Ever would do, kinaya. To make things worse, he really took his time to fuck my brains out, so by the time I looked at my watch, I had taken an hour of pounding from that horrid piece of meat (and I loved every minute of it). He was very passionate and very romantic (kisses and such) and I have to admit: that was the best fucking pounding I have ever had in my entire life. Not even Oli can match him in that respect.

Kinda scary actually. If Oli knew what he was missing out on, I'm sure he would dump me. Heck, if Oli knew what I was doing behind his back, yeah, he would dump me for sure. I have to say though... Danny managed to make me feel special when he fucks me. I'm not sure Oli ever did that to me. I think that is what I will miss, more than the monster cock.

2 comments:

closet case said...

hey marcus! totally enjoyed reading your blog, PARE. hahaha. just kidding! i am a closet bottom. i'd like to but my hole just hurts so bad at every attempt. keep bottoming so i keep reading! :)

Marcus: Bading Down Under said...

Hey CC. Just to say that I spent most of my week going through your website. Really good stories you have yourself. One of my fantasies was the one about the Turkish guy. How kinky! Loves it!

I will try to have more reminiscing stories as well.

As for bottoming, it's all a matter of training... and the right props! :-)